Sign Up Image

SORRY SHE IS SOLD

This particular vessel is no longer available HOWEVER we have other similar vessels that may suit your needs. Please fill up the contact form and tell us what you require and we will do our best to find your ship!

Vessel Reference Code: AGS1067

Vessel Type: Cruise Ship

Profile

GENERAL INFORMATION
Year built:
1967
Rebuilt:
1988
Builder:
Usuki, Japan
Former names:
Finlandia, Joy Wave
Gross Tonnage:
8,314
Length:
124.9 m (409.6 ft)
Beam:
17.4 m (57.1 ft)
Passengers (normal):
850 (112 berths)
Passengers (maximum):
850
Crew:
190
Service Speed:
19.5 knots

All details are given in good faith but without guarantee.

Please Contact Us for serious inquiries.

Cruise Ship